SKAGIT SPARTANS YOUTH HOCKEY LEAGUE HISTORY

YHL WINTER 2022 SEASON

RED TEAM ONE

3RD PLACE

WIN

LOSS

TIE

PTS

6

5

0

12

RED TEAM ONE ROSTER

Noah Englund – 2
Ella Beagle – 99
Henry Beagle – 9
Graham Harris – 12

Matthew Beagle – 41
Catherine Beagle – 13
Brier Jonasson – 5
Jayden Top – 14
Jacob Volkman – 97

YELLOW TEAM TWO

CHAMPIONS!!!

WIN

LOSS

TIE

PTS

7

4

0

14

YELLOW TEAM TWO ROSTER

Luella Walkup – 8
River Joy – 36
Weston Harris – 10
Anthony Grider – 16

Jesse Griffin – 6
Jed Griffin – 30
ShirleyAnn Walkup – 11
Colton Brown – 75
Skyler Fluery – 1

GREEN TEAM THREE

2ND PLACE

WIN

LOSS

TIE

PTS

5

4

1

11

GREEN TEAM THREE ROSTER

Hana Fluery – 8
Kayslee Morris – 14
Corbin Stuurmans – 6
Nash Chenowak – 7

Quinn Klein – 11
Peter Walkup – 10
Benjamin Allen – 30
Keslyr Morris – 23

BLUE TEAM FOUR

4TH PLACE

WIN

LOSS

TIE

PTS

2

8

1

5

BLUE TEAM FOUR ROSTER

Andy Pena – 5
Danielle Fluery – 4
Uriah Harris – 99
Mason Sanderson – 10

Moses Corkern – 12
Liam Sanderson – 9
Emma Englund – 1
Justin Roberts – 21
Kaion Yamaji – 88

FOUR TEAM LEAGUE

WEEK

DAY

TIME

GAMES

RESULT

WK 1

MAR 7

4:30PM
5:30PM

RED VS. YELLOW
GREEN VS. BLUE

0-1
5-0

WK 2

MAR 14

4:30PM
5:30PM

YELLOW VS BLUE
RED VS GREEN

3-0
1-3

WK 3

MAR 21

4:30PM
5:30PM

RED VS. BLUE
YELLOW VS. GREEN

4-0
1-3

WK 4

MAR 28

4:30PM
5:30PM

GREEN VS. BLUE
RED VS. YELLOW

2-5
3-1

WK 5

APR 4

4:30PM
5:30PM

RED VS. GREEN
YELLOW VS. BLUE

2-1
4-3

WK 6

APR 11

4:30PM
5:30PM

YELLOW VS. GREEN
RED VS. BLUE

1-3
3-2

WK 7

APR 18

4:30PM
5:30PM

RED VS. YELLOW
GREEN VS. BLUE

0-2
3-3

WK 8

APR 25

4:30PM
5:30PM

YELLOW VS BLUE
RED VS GREEN

3-1
1-0

WK 9

MAY 2

4:30PM
5:30PM

RED VS. BLUE
YELLOW VS. GREEN

0-3
3-7

PLAYOFFS

WK10

MAY 9

4:30PM
5:30PM

YELLOW VS BLUE
RED VS GREEN

4-2
3-4 (OT)

CHAMPIONSHIPS

WK11

MAY 16

4:30PM
5:30PM

BLUE VS RED
YELLOW VS GREEN

1-2
4-1

END OF SEASON POTLUCK PARTY

PLAYERTEAMGLSASTPTS
Keslyr Morris – 23(3) GREEN13319
Benjamin Allen – 30(3) GREEN9417
Jed Griffin – 30(2) YELLOW12114
Jacob Volkman – 97(1) RED9213
Matthew Beagle – 41(1) RED719
Skyler Fluery – 1(2) YELLOW416
Weston Harris – 10(2) YELLOW606
Colton Brown – 75(2) YELLOW315
Emma Englund – 1(4) BLUE315
Peter Walkup – 10(3) GREEN214
Brier Jonasson – 5(1) RED113
Nash Chenowak – 7(3) GREEN303
Liam Sanderson – 9(4) BLUE303
Noah Englund – 2(1) RED202
River Joy – 36(2) YELLOW202
Graham Harris – 12(1) RED202
Justin Roberts – 21(4) BLUE202
Moses Corkern – 12(4) BLUE101
Kayslee Morris – 14(3) GREEN101
Henry Beagle – 9(1) RED000
Catherine Beagle – 13(1) RED000
Ella Beagle – 99(1) RED000
Jayden Top – 14(1) RED000
Anthony Grider – 16(2) YELLOW000
Jesse Griffin – 6(2) YELLOW000
Luella Walkup – 8(2) YELLOW000
ShirleyAnn Walkup – 11(2) YELLOW000
Hana Fluery – 8(3) GREEN000
Corbin Stuurmans – 6(3) GREEN000
Quinn Klein – 11(3) GREEN000
Andy Peña – 5(4) BLUE000
Danielle Fluery – 4(4) BLUE000
Uriah Harris – 99(4) BLUE000
Mason Sanderson – 10(4) BLUE000
TEAM WINLOSSTIEPTSG.F.G.A.
(1) RED650121918
(2) YELLOW740142723
(3) GREEN541112922
(4) BLUE28152133

YHL FALL 2021 SEASON

TEAM ONE

2ND PLACE

WIN

LOSS

TIE

PTS

6

4

0

12

RED TEAM ONE ROSTER

Noah Englund – 2
Corbin Stuurmans – 6
ShirleyAnn Walkup – 11
Levi Walkup – 56 
Jacob Volkman – 97
Jayden Top – 1

TEAM TWO

3RD PLACE

WIN

LOSS

TIE

PTS

4

6

0

8

YELLOW TEAM TWO ROSTER

Luella Walkup – 7
Quinn Klein – 11
Peter Walkup – 9
Emma Englund – 17
Colton Brown – 75
Brier Jonasson – 5

WEEK

DAY

TIME

GAMES

RESULT

WK 1

OCT 4

4:30PM
5:00PM

ALL PLAYER PRACTICE
RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM


8-6

WK 2

OCT 11

4:30PM
5:00PM

ALL PLAYER PRACTICE 
RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM


14-8

WK 3

OCT 18

4:30PM
5:00PM

ALL PLAYER PRACTICE 
RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM


2-1

WK 4

OCT 25

4:30PM
5:00PM

ALL PLAYER PRACTICE 
RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM


6-4

WK 5

NOV 1

4:30PM
5:00PM

ALL PLAYER PRACTICE 
RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM


6-4

WK 6

NOV 8

4:30PM
5:00PM

ALL PLAYER PRACTICE 
RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM


9-15

Week 7 (Nov 15) game moved to December 20th

WK 8

NOV 22

4:30PM
5:00PM

ALL PLAYER PRACTICE 
RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM


3-10

WK 9

NOV 29

4:30PM
5:00PM

ALL PLAYER PRACTICE 
RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM

4-6

WK10

DEC 6

4:30PM
5:00PM

ALL PLAYER PRACTICE 
RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM


8-11

WK11

DEC 13

4:30PM
5:00PM

ALL PLAYER PRACTICE 
RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM


12-9

WK 7

DEC 20

4:30PM
5:00PM

ALL PLAYER PRACTICE 
RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM


13-9

PLAYERTEAMGLSASTPTS
Peter Walkup – 9(2) GREEN46454
Levi Walkup – 56(1) ORANGE20224
ShirleyAnn Walkup – 11(1) ORANGE23023
Jacob Volkman – 97(1) ORANGE21123
Emma Englund – 17(2) GREEN15117
Jayden Top – 1(1) ORANGE8212
Brier Jonasson – 5(2) GREEN9111
Colton Brown – 75(2) GREEN505
Noah Englund – 2(1) ORANGE012
Luella Walkup – 7(2) GREEN012
Quinn Klein – 11(2) GREEN101
Corbin Stuurmans – 6(1) ORANGE000
TEAM WINLOSSTIEPTSG.F.G.A.
(1) ORANGE640127274
(2) GREEN46087472

YHL FALL 2019 SEASON

RED TEAM ONE

2ND PLACE

WIN

LOSS

TIE

PTS

4

6

1

9

RED TEAM ONE ROSTER

Noah Englund – 2
Emma Englund –  17
Quinn Klein – 11
Jayden Top – 1

Arya Youngren – 3
Brier Jonasson – 9
Logan Sybrandy – 88
Gunnar Williamson – 7

YELLOW TEAM TWO

CHAMPIONS!

WIN

LOSS

TIE

PTS

6

4

1

13

YELLOW TEAM TWO ROSTER

Kyle Smith – 42
Mason Smith – 6
River Egloff – 27
Beckett Pike – 1

Isaiah Pena – 11
Noelle Stramback – 7
Julian Roberts – 12
Erik Estrada – 26

WEEK

DAY

TIME

GAMES

RESULT

WK 1

SEP 28

5:00PM 5:45PM

ALL PLAYER PRACTICE
RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM


1-4

WK 2

OCT 5

5:00PM 5:45PM

ALL PLAYER PRACTICE 
RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM


9-2

WK 3

OCT 12

5:00PM 5:45PM

ALL PLAYER PRACTICE 
RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM


4-6

WK 4

OCT 19

5:00PM 5:45PM

ALL PLAYER PRACTICE 
RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM


4-4

WK 5

OCT 26

5:00PM 5:45PM

ALL PLAYER PRACTICE 
RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM


3-2

WK 6

NOV 2

5:00PM 5:45PM

ALL PLAYER PRACTICE 
RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM


3-4

WK 7

NOV 9

5:00PM 5:45PM

ALL PLAYER PRACTICE 
RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM


0-11

WK 8

NOV 16

5:00PM 5:45PM

ALL PLAYER PRACTICE 
RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM


8-2

WK 9

NOV 23

5:00PM 5:45PM

ALL PLAYER PRACTICE 
RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM


6-4

WK10

NOV 30

5:00PM 5:45PM

ALL PLAYER PRACTICE 
RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM


3-9

WK11

DEC 7

5:00PM 5:45PM

ALL PLAYER PRACTICE 
RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM


3-4

END OF SEASON POTLUCK PARTY

PLAYERTEAMGLSASTPTS
Mason Smith – 6(2) YELLOW39039
Logan Sybrandy – 88(1) RED20428
Gunnar Williamson – 7(1) RED9111
Isaiah Pena – 11(2) YELLOW808
Arya Youngren – 3(1) RED416
Erik Estrada – 26(2) YELLOW315
Kyle Smith – 42(2) YELLOW024
Emma Englund – 17(1) RED024
Jayden Top – 1(1) RED404
River Egloff – 27(2) YELLOW024
Brier Jonasson – 9(1) RED303
Beckett Pike – 1(2) YELLOW113
Julian Roberts – 12(2) YELLOW012
Noelle Stramback – 7(2) YELLOW000
Noah Englund – 2(1) RED000
Quinn Klein – 11(1) RED000
TEAM WINLOSSTIEPTSG.F.G.A.
(1) RED46194452
(2) YELLOW641135244

YHL WINTER 2019 SEASON

RED TEAM ONE

3RD PLACE

WIN

LOSS

TIE

PTS

G.F.

G.A.

4

4

3

11

44

31

RED TEAM ONE ROSTER

Brier Jonasson
Caden Goodin
Landin Goodin

Gunnar Williamson
Adin Watts
Erik Strada
Joseph Williamson

YELLOW TEAM TWO

CHAMPIONS!

WIN

LOSS

TIE

PTS

G.F.

G.A.

9

1

1

19

52

24

YELLOW TEAM TWO ROSTER

Matthew Beagle
Peter Walkup
Delilah King-Austin

Jed Griffin
Mackenzee Jonasson
Jaxon Stewart
Joel Griffin

GREEN TEAM THREE

2ND PLACE

WIN

LOSS

TIE

PTS

G.F.

G.A.

4

6

1

9

32

39

GREEN TEAM THREE ROSTER

Nash Chenowak
Adrian Railing
Malakai Dorsey

Benjamin Allen
Levi Walkup
Isaac Holt
James Griffin

BLUE TEAM FOUR

4TH PLACE

WIN

LOSS

TIE

PTS

G.F.

G.A.

2

8

1

5

15

49

BLUE TEAM FOUR ROSTER

Noelle Stranback
Eliana Watts
Shirley-Ann Walkup

Andrew Stone
Isaiah Pena
Titus Drake
Logan Sybrandy

WEEK

DAY

TIME

GAMES

RESULT

WK 1

FEB 23

5:00PM
6:00PM

RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM
GREEN TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM

4-4
2-0

WK 2

MAR 2

5:00PM
6:00PM

YELLOW TEAM VS BLUE TEAM
RED TEAM VS GREEN TEAM

5-1
2-2

WK 3

MAR 9

5:00PM
6:00PM

RED TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM
YELLOW TEAM VS. GREEN TEAM

1-1
2-1

WK 4

MAR 16

5:00PM
6:00PM

GREEN TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM
RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM

1-3
3-5

WK 5

MAR 23

5:00PM
6:00PM

RED TEAM VS. GREEN TEAM
YELLOW TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM

6-7
5-2

WK 6

MAR 30

5:00PM
6:00PM

YELLOW TEAM VS. GREEN TEAM
RED TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM

8-2
7-0

WK 7

APR 6

5:00PM
6:00PM

RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM
GREEN TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM

3-0
2-3

WK 8

APR 13

5:00PM
6:00PM

YELLOW TEAM VS BLUE TEAM
RED TEAM VS GREEN TEAM

11-2
3-4

WK 9

APR 20

5:00PM
6:00PM

RED TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM
YELLOW TEAM VS. GREEN TEAM

6-0
2-0

PLAYOFFS

WK 10

APR 27

5:00PM
6:00PM

YELLOW TEAM VS BLUE TEAM
RED TEAM VS GREEN TEAM

5-3
5-8

CHAMPIONSHIPS

WK 11

MAY 4

5:00PM
6:00PM

BLUE TEAM VS RED TEAM
YELLOW TEAM VS GREEN TEAM

0-4
5-3

END OF SEASON POTLUCK PARTY

PLAYERTEAMGLSASTPTS
Joseph Williamson – 46(1) RED20224
Joel Griffin – 34(2) YELLOW21123
Isaac Holt – 44(3) GREEN17221
Gunnar Williamson – 15(1) RED13217
Jaxon Stewart – 69(2) YELLOW9417
James Griffin – 27(3) GREEN12216
Matthew Beagle – 7(2) YELLOW15015
Mackenzee Jonasson – 9(2) YELLOW6210
Erik Strada – 23(1) RED4310
Andrew Stone – 3(4) BLUE618
Isaiah Pena – 10(4) BLUE327
Adin Watts – 5(1) RED113
Peter Walkup – 77(2) YELLOW012
Malakai Dorsey – 2(3) GREEN202
Benjamin Allen – 30(3) GREEN101
Caden Goodin – 7(1) RED101
Jed Griffin – 98(2) YELLOW101
Eliana Watts – 15(4) BLUE101
Titus Drake – 11(4) BLUE101
Brier Jonasson – 2(1) RED000
Landin Goodin – 77(1) RED000
Delilah King-Austin – 8(2) YELLOW000
Nash Chenowak – 10(3) GREEN000
Adrian Railing – 6(3) GREEN000
Levi Walkup – 1(3) GREEN000
Noelle Stranback – 7(4) BLUE000
Shirley-Ann Walkup – 88(4) BLUE000
Logan Sybrandy – 8(4) BLUE000

YHL FALL 2018 SEASON

RED TEAM ONE

2ND PLACE

WIN

LOSS

TIE

PTS

G.F.

G.A.

3

6

2

8

67

84

RED TEAM ONE ROSTER

Noelle Stamback
Erik Estrada
Isaiah Peña
Ellie Peña
Mackenzee Jonasson

Faith Simon
Nolan Simon
Joseph Williamson
Maddox Slyman

BLUE TEAM TWO

CHAMPIONS!

WIN

LOSS

TIE

PTS

G.F.

G.A.

6

3

2

14

84

67

YELLOW TEAM TWO ROSTER

Brier Jonasson
Gunnar Williamson
Logan Sybrandy
Lucas Hensey

Isaac Holt
Joseph Williamson
Noah Blair
Lexi Slyman

WEEK

DAY

TIME

GAMES

RESULT

WK 1

SEP 29

5:00PM 5:45PM
ALL PLAYER PRACTICE
RED TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM


3-7

WK 2

OCT 6

5:00PM 5:45PM
ALL PLAYER PRACTICE
RED TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM


3-10

WK 3

OCT 13

5:00PM 5:45PM
ALL PLAYER PRACTICE
RED TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM


6-10

WK 4

OCT 20

5:00PM 5:45PM
ALL PLAYER PRACTICE
RED TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM


4-4

WK 5

OCT 27

5:00PM 5:45PM
ALL PLAYER PRACTICE
RED TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM


7-4

WK 6

NOV 3

5:00PM 5:45PM
ALL PLAYER PRACTICE
RED TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM


4-7

WK 7

NOV 10

5:00PM 5:45PM
ALL PLAYER PRACTICE
RED TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM


6-4

WK 8

NOV 17

5:00PM 5:45PM
ALL PLAYER PRACTICE
RED TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM


7-11

WK 9

NOV 24

5:00PM 5:45PM
ALL PLAYER PRACTICE
RED TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM


14-4

WK10

DEC 1

5:00PM 5:45PM
ALL PLAYER PRACTICE
RED TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM


12-12

WK11

DEC 8

5:00PM 5:45PM
ALL PLAYER PRACTICE
RED TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM


1-11

END OF SEASON POTLUCK PARTY

PLAYERTEAMGLSASTPTS
Jase Hilsinger – 96(2) BLUE241248
Nolan Simon – 12(1) RED25535
Joseph Williamson – 64(1) RED16934
Noah Blair – 30(2) BLUE27129
Maddox Slyman – 13(1) RED6720
Faith Simon – 21(1) RED9417
Lexi Slyman – 14(2) BLUE10214
Isaiah Peña – 10(1) RED12012
Isaac Holt – 44(2) BLUE529
Logan Sybrandy – 88(2) BLUE909
Mackenzee Jonasson – 5(1) RED125
Gunnar Williamson – 15(2) BLUE505
Ellie Peña – 3(1) RED113
Erik Strada – 26(1) RED101
Noelle Stamback – 7(1) RED000
Brier Jonasson – 9(2) BLUE000
Lucas Hensey – 8(2) BLUE000

YHL WINTER 2018 SEASON

RED TEAM ONE

CHAMPIONS!

WIN

LOSS

TIE

PTS

G.F.

G.A.

7

3

1

15

61

49

RED TEAM ONE ROSTER

Benjamin Allen – 40
Isaiah Pena – 9
Levi Walkup – 16
Logan Sybrandy – 8

Leah Griffin – 15
Josiah Walkup – 99
Phillip Sybrandy – 77
Vance Youngren – 11

YELLOW TEAM TWO

3RD PLACE

WIN

LOSS

TIE

PTS

G.F.

G.A.

4

6

1

9

56

50

YELLOW TEAM TWO ROSTER

Jed Griffin – 7
Brier Jonasson – 9
Peter Walkup – 02
Charles Jefferson – 4
Titus  Drake – 99

Isaac Holt – 30
Calen Johnson – 24
Jordan Swirtz – 70
Nolan Simon – 22

GREEN TEAM THREE

4TH PLACE

WIN

LOSS

TIE

PTS

G.F.

G.A.

5

6

0

10

59

77

GREEN TEAM THREE ROSTER

Matthew Beagle – 12
Jordan Royce – 8
Andrew Railing – 01
Joel Griffin – 45

Hunter Pelletier – 11
Faith Simon – 21
Matthew Stanek – 7
Lexi Slyman – 15

BLUE TEAM FOUR

2ND PLACE

WIN

LOSS

TIE

PTS

G.F.

G.A.

5

6

0

10

61

61

BLUE TEAM FOUR ROSTER

ShirleyAnn Walkup – 07
Lucas Hensey – 8
James Griffin – 9
Laila Hanson – 25

Ethan Brady – 3
Noah Blair – 30
Joseph Williamson – 64
Maddox Slyman – 29

WEEK

DAY

TIME

GAMES

RESULT

WK 1

FEB 24

5:00PM
6:00PM

RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM
GREEN TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM

3-4
1-5

WK 2

MAR 3

5:00PM
6:00PM

RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM
GREEN TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM

7-5
11-9

WK 3

MAR 10

5:00PM
6:00PM

RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM
GREEN TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM

2-3
10-2

WK 4

MAR 17

5:00PM
6:00PM

RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM
GREEN TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM

6-5
3-3

WK 5

MAR 24

5:00PM
6:00PM

RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM
GREEN TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM

3-9
4-8

WK 6

MAR 31

5:00PM
6:00PM

RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM
GREEN TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM

24
5-1

WK 7

APR 7

5:00PM
6:00PM

RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM
GREEN TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM

4-1
6-4

WK 8

APR 14

5:00PM
6:00PM

RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM
GREEN TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM

7-10
11-7

WK 9

APR 21

5:00PM
6:00PM

RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM
GREEN TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM

7-5
6-7

PLAYOFFS

WK 10

APR 28

5:00PM
6:00PM

RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM
GREEN TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM

8-11
4-3

CHAMPIONSHIPS

WK 11

MAY 5

5:00PM
6:00PM

RED TEAM VS. YELLOW TEAM
GREEN TEAM VS. BLUE TEAM

0-9
4-8

PLAYERTEAMGLSASTPTS
Vance Youngren – 11(1) RED31337
Joel Griffin – 45(3) GREEN28232
Noah Blair – 30(4) BLUE23329
Charles Jefferson – 4(2) YELLOW23023
Josiah Walkup – 99(1) RED10520
Joseph Williamson – 64(4) BLUE12318
Phillip Sybrandy – 77(1) RED12216
Jordan Swirtz – 70(2) YELLOW7415
Nolan Simon – 22(2) YELLOW11215
Laila Hanson – 25(4) BLUE12012
Hunter Pelletier – 11(3) GREEN4310
Calen Johnson – 24(2) YELLOW909
James Griffin – 9(4) BLUE909
Lexi Slyman – 15(3) GREEN618
Faith Simon – 21(3) GREEN618
Maddox Slyman – 29(4) BLUE327
Matthew Stanek – 7(3) GREEN327
Levi Walkup – 16(1) RED404
Jordan Royce – 8(3) GREEN214
Isaac Holt – 30(2) YELLOW404
Isaiah Pena – 9(1) RED303
Logan Sybrandy – 8(1) RED101
Matthew Beagle – 12(3) GREEN101
Peter Walkup – 04(2) YELLOW101
Andrew Railing – 01(3) GREEN000
Benjamin Allen – 40(1) RED000
Leah Griffin – 15(1) RED000
Jed Griffin – 7(2) YELLOW000
Brier Jonasson – 9(2) YELLOW000
Titus Drake – 99(2) YELLOW000
ShirleyAnn Walkup – 07(4) BLUE000
Lucas Hensey – 8(4) BLUE000
Ethan Brady – 3(4) BLUE000